Clasificación Liga 2ª Categoría - Grupo 1

 
Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Ch.F. Ch.C. Dif. Ptos.
Ico Cabo Bar La Principal 22 19 3 0 99 33 66 41
L.P. Río Indiana 22 13 7 2 82 50 32 33
Velarde Copicentro 22 13 5 4 83 49 34 31
C. La Encina 22 13 4 5 80 52 28 30
San Francisco 22 8 6 8 65 67 -2 22
Santa Cruz Bezana Ayto. 22 7 6 9 64 68 -4 20
Cianca 22 5 7 10 60 72 -12 17
Club Bansander 22 4 8 10 53 79 -26 16
Herrera 22 6 4 12 53 79 -26 16
San Roque Chade 22 5 3 14 53 79 -26 13
Castilla Hermida 22 4 5 13 51 81 -30 13
La Portilla 22 5 2 15 49 83 -34 12
 

Resultados Liga 2ª Categoría - G1

Jornada 1
26-03-2011 - 18:00 - Santander
3 - Castilla Hermida - Velarde Copicentro - 3
Jornada 2
02-04-2011 - 18:00 - Requejada
3 - Ico Cabo Bar La Principal - Castilla Hermida - 3
Jornada 3
09-04-2011 - 18:00 - Santander
3 - Castilla Hermida - Club Bansander - 3
Jornada 4
16-04-2011 - 17:00 - Torrelavega 
4 - L.P. Río Indiana - Castilla Hermida - 2
Jornada 5
21-04-2011 - 18:00 - Santander
1 - Castilla Hermida - Herrera - 5
Jornada 6
24-04-2011 - 12:00 - Barcenilla de P
5 - La Portilla - Castilla Hermida - 1
Jornada 7
30-04-2011 - 17:00 - Santander
5- San Francisco - Castilla Hermida - 1
Jornada 8
02-05-2011 - 12:00 - Santander 
1 - Castilla Hermida - C. La Encina - 5
Jornada 9
08-05-2011 - 11:00 - Cianca
4 - Cianca - Castilla Hermida - 2
Jornada 10
14-05-2011 - 12:00 - Santander
5 - Castilla Hermida - San Roque Chade - 1
Jornada 11
21-05-2011 - 18:00 - Bezana
5- Santa Cruz Bezana Ayto - Castilla Hermida - 1
Jornada 12
28-05-2011 - 18:00 - Monte
4 - Velarde Copicentro - Castilla Hermida - 2
Jornada 13
04-06-2011 - 16:00 - Santander
1 - Castilla Hermida - Ico Cabo Bar La Principal - 5
Jornada 14
11-06-2011 - 17:30 - Santander
3 - Club Bansander - Castilla Hermida - 3
Jornada 15
12-06-2011 - 12:00 - Santander
3 - Castilla Hermida - L.P. Río Indiana - 3
Jornada 16
18-06-2011 - 18:00 - Herrera
2 - Herrera - Castilla Hermida - 4
Jornada 17
25-06-2011 - 18:00 - Santander
2 - Castilla Hermida - La Portilla - 4
Jornada 18
02-07-2011 - 18:00 - Santander
2 - Castilla Hermida - San Francisco - 4
Jornada 19
10-07-2011 - 11:30 - Santander
4 - C. La Encina - Castilla Hermida - 2
Jornada 20
16-07-2011 - 18:00 - Santander
5 - Castilla Hermida - Cianca - 1
Jornada 21
23-07-2011 - 11:30 - Colindres
6 - San Roque Chade - Castilla Hermida - 0
Jornada 22
31-07-2011 - 18:00 - Santander
4 - Castilla Hermida - Santa Cruz Bezana. - 2