Concurso Tercera Categoría 2021

 

POSICION CLASIFICACIÓN PB BOLOS
  CLASIF.
1 NESTOR VIAR FERNANDEZ
P.B.CAMARGO
139
2 SERGIO GARCIA GARCIA
CARTES
132
3 ALVARO MIER FERNANDEZ
BORSAL TEXTIL
126
4 CARLOS BLANCO PABLOS
COVADAL
124
5 LUIS HARO DEHESA
EL TARUMBO
124
6 CRISTIAN  TARDIO RIOS
ONTORIA
124
7 JESUS SAIZ SECO
QUIJANO
123
8 VICTOR CAGIGAS ALONSO
MARCOS MAZA
121
9 OSCAR GARCIA GARRIDO
CALIXTO GARCIA
119
10 JOSE ANTONIO SORDO PEREZ
BORSAL TEXTIL
117
11 ANTONIO CAMPILLO DIAZ
LA CIGOÑA
117
12 FRANCISCO LLAMA GONZALEZ
OREJO
115
13 ALEJANDRO  ORIA FERNANDEZ
LA CARMENCITA
114
14 JULIAN GOMEZ COBO
LIC.INDIVIDUAL
114
15 RAUL ABASCAL ABASCAL
ZURITA
114
16 SERGIO CASAL SANTAMARIA
SALCEDO
114
17 MIGUEL ANGEL MIER RUIZ
LA VEGUILLA
112
18 FRANCISCO AGUADO MARTINEZ
VIRGEN LINDES
111
19 PABLO MIER DELGADO
CASTILLA HERMIDA
111
20 GUILLERMO ORTEGA RUIZ
SAN ROMAN
111
21 RAUL DOMINGUEZ CARRAL
LA PENILLA
110
22 DAVID  DE LA TORRE CASTILLO
CALDERON
110
23 RAUL CORRAL VALDES
LIC.INDIVIDUAL
109
24 JAIRO HERNANDEZ HERRERA
CARTES
109
25 FRANCISCO PUENTE SARO
EL MATO
109
26 RUBEN JIMENEZ RUIZ
CASTILLA HERMIDA
109
27 MANUEL JENARO GUIRIBITEY
OREJO
108
28 ERNESTO CACICEDO PEREZ
PAMANES
108
29 EMILIO CASTANEDO SAINZ
LA COLINA
108
30 CASILDO TERAN TRUEBA
VIRGEN LINDES
108
31 FRANCISCO CABELLO ROJO
SAN ROMAN
108
32 VICTOR FERNANDEZ TEZANOS
LA LLAMA
108
33 JAVIER EXPOSITO RUIZ
COVADAL
108
34 FRANCISCO AVIER MARTINEZ LOPEZ
LA PENILLA
107
35 JOSE MARIA MORA PARDO
LA PENILLA
107
36 CARLOS BLANCO SANCHEZ
COVADAL
107
37 MARCO BUTAMANTE VERDEJA
J.CUESTA
107
38 LUIS CARLOS RIVERO MORERA
MONTE CORONA
106
39 JULEN SABIO ESCUDERO
LA ENCINA
105
40 IGNACIO MENDIGUCHIA SANTOS
CACERON
105
41 PEDRO LUIS GUTIERREZ RAMAJO
EL MATO
105
42 RAUL PENAGOS MANTECON
SAN CIPRIANO
105
43 MARCOS GUTIERREZ SORDO
LA CIGOÑA
105
44 OSCAR QUINTANAL GARCIA
EL PICON
104
45 FRANCISCO  GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
ROSEQUILLO
104
46 LUIS MANUEL DIEZ GOMEZ
CARANDIA
103
47 FRANCISCO CRESPO GUTIERREZ
ELTARUMB
102
48 ERNESTO DOSAL BLANCO
BUSTABLADO
101
49 RUBEN  RUIZ ODRIOZOLA
LUEY
101
50 JAVIER BUSTAMANTE ARCE
CASTILLA HERMIDA
101
51 ARTURO DIAZ REVUELTA
LA CUERA
100
52 MANUEL VIAR GUTIERREZ
COVADAL
100
53 MANUEL ANGEL SAINZ DOALTO
EL TARUMBO
99
54 JUAN LOPEZ PILATTI
EL BOJ
99
55 SERGIO ORTEGA GONZALEZ
J.CUESTA
99
56 JOSE MANUEL ABASCAL ORTIZ
SOBARZO
99
57 JOSE MANUEL MAZA FERNANDEZ
CARANDIA
98
58 SANTIAGO ROMAN VEGA
RENEDO
98
59 JUAN ANTONIO SOTRES DUEÑAS
LA LLAMA
98
60 ANDRES SOLIS DIAZ
EL PICON
97
61 JAIRO PEÑA FERNANDEZ
CARANDIA
96
62 ISAAC ABASCAL PEREZ
LA COLINA
96
63 CARLOS RUJZ BRAVO
BOO PIELAGOS
96
64 CARLOS REBOLLO BEZANILLA
SOBARZO
96
65 PABLO BARRIO LOPEZ
LICENCIA INDIVIDUAL
95
66 LUIS MANUEL MAZORRA BENITO
VILLACARRIEDO
94
67 MARIO DIEZ FERNANDEZ
COMILLAS
94
68 JOEL BENGOECHEA FERNANDEZ
QUICO GALUZA
94
69 JESUS GONZALEZ ORTIZ
SAN MIGUEL
94
70 BORJA ORTIZ DE ARRIBA
ZURITA
94
71 TOMAS MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
LA PENILLA
93
72 MIGUEL COBO GUEMES
SAN CIPRIANO
93
73 PABLO  REVUELTA SOTO
ZURITA
93
74 JAIRO EXPOSITO MOLLEDA
MONTE CORONA
93
75 EDUARDO VELARDE ABAD
SAN ROMAN
93
76 SERGIO CUESTA VILLA
ROSEQUILLO
93
77 JUAN  RUBIO NAVARRO
DARIO GUTIERREZ
92
78 JONATAN PEREZ PEREZ
SAN CIPRIANO
92
79 JAVIER AGUDO MANCHENA
CIANCA
92
80 DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO
EL BOJ
92
81 ADOLFO GOMEZ BARQUIN
CASTILLA HERMIDA
92
82 ELIAS DE LA HOZ FERNANDEZ
SAN MIGUEL
92
83 GUILLERMO DE LA VEGA GARCIA
SAN MIGUEL
91
84 LUIS MANUEL FERNANDEZ PEREZ
SAN CIPRIANO
90
85 MANUEL ARROYO DE LAS HERAS
VILLACARRIEDO
90
86 ROBERTO IBAÑEZ PEREZ
LA PLANCHADA
90
87 JOSE ANTONIO CAVADA GOMEZ
CASTILLA HERMIDA
90
88 ALEJANDRO SAMPERIO GUTIERREZ
SAN MIGUEL
90
89 FRANCISCO POSADAS PRIETO
ONTORIA
90
90 JORGE DE LA HOZ FERNANDEZ
SAN MIGUEL
88
91 JAVIER  GARCIA GARCIA
LA CUERA
88
92 FERNANDO MIER RUIZ
LA VEGUILLA
87
93 LUIS CASILDO TERAN RUBIO
VIRGEN LINDES
86
94 JAVIER SALCINES CANTERO
CASTILLA HERMIDA
84
95 FRANCISCO CORDERA CACICEDO
SAN CIPRIANO
84
96 MARIO  VIADERO FERNANDEZ
CASTILLA HERMIDA
81
97 JOSE IGNACIO FERNANDEZ GOMEZ
LA PENILLA
80
98 JAVIER  QUINTANA GARRIDO
LA CUERA
80
99 JAVIER FERRERO DIAZ
ONTORIA
80
100 ALVARO SAINZ GONZALEZ
VILLACARRIEDO
79
101 ALVARO RUIZ PELAYO
SAN MIGUEL
78
102 ALVARO LLACA RUIZ
CALDERON
78
103 JORGE NEGUERUELA FERNANDEZ
LA CARMENCITA
67
104 ALVARO REAL PEREZ
LIC.INDIVIDUAL
34