Clasificación Liga 2ª Categoría - Grupo 1 2019

 
Equipo Jug G E P ChF ChC Dif Ptos
La Colina 14 10 2 2 54 30 24 22
Zurita 14 10 2 2 59 25 34 22
O´Dowels Sports Tavern 14 10 1 3 52 32 20 21
Salcedo 14 8 3 3 54 30 24 19
Conspur Taberna El Corro 14 6 3 5 44 40 4 15
Rosequillo 14 6 3 5 40 44 -4 15
Cianca 13 5 3 5 42 36 6 13
La Portilla 13 5 0 8 33 45 -12 10
Fernando Ateca Bar La Torre 14 2 3 9 29 55 -26 7
10º Encofrados Fergar Tezanos 13 1 2 10 25 53 -28 4
11º Castilla Hermida 13 1 0 12 18 60 -42 2
 

Resultados Liga 2ª Categoría - G1 2019

Jornada 2
30/03/2019 18:00 Santander
2 Castilla Hermida - Bar Café Los Chavales 4
Jornada 3
06/04/2019 17:00 Monte
4 Fdo Ateca La Torre - Castilla Hermida 2
Jornada 4
13/04/2019 18:00 Santander
0 Castilla Hermida - Zurita 6
Jornada 5
19/04/2019 11:30 Vioño P.
2 Salcedo - Castilla Hermida 4
Jornada 6
21/04/2019 12:00 Santander
2 Castilla Hermida - La Colina 4
Jornada 7
28/04/2019 11:30 Sancibrián
6 Conspur Taberna El Corro - Castilla Hermida 0
Jornada 8
01/05/2019 12:00 Santander
2 Castilla Hermida - Rosequillo 4
Jornada 9
04/05/2019 18:00 Santander
1 Castilla Hermida - La Portilla 5
Jornada 10
12/05/2019 11:00 Cianca
5 Cianca - Castilla Hermida 1
Jornada 11
18/05/2019 18:00 Santander
2 Castilla Hermida - Enco Fergar Tezanos 4
Jornada 13
02/06/2019 12:00 Bezana
4 Bar Café Los Chavales - Castilla Hermida 2
Jornada 14
08/06/2019 18:00 Santander
4 Castilla Hermida - Fdo Ateca Bar La Torre 2
Jornada 15
16/06/2019 11:30 - Zurita P.
6 Zurita - Castilla Hermida 0
Jornada 16
22/06/2019 18:00 - Santander
Castilla Hermida - Salcedo
Jornada 17
29/06/2019 18:00 - Selaya
La Colina - Castilla Hermida
Jornada 18
06/07/2019 18:00 - Santander
Castilla Hermida - Conspur T El Corro
Jornada 19
14/07/2019 12:00 - La Concha V.
Rosequillo - Castilla Hermida
Jornada 20
21/07/2019 12:00 - Barcenilla P.
La Portilla - Castilla Hermida
Jornada 21
27/07/2019 18:00 - Santander
Castilla Hermida - Cianca
Jornada 22
04/08/2019 18:00 - Tezanos
E Fergar Tezanos - Castilla Hermida

Ver el calendario