Clasificación Liga 2ª Categoría - G1 2021

 
Equipo Jug G E P ChF ChC Dif Ptos
El Picón N.R. Ruiz 10 8 0 2 39 21 18 16
Los Remedios Coo 9 6 2 1 36 18 18 14
O´Dowells Sports Tavern 10 4 5 1 34 26 8 13
Conspur Taberna El Corro 10 5 2 3 31 29 2 12
Fernando Ateca Bar La Torre 10 4 3 3 35 25 10 11
C. La Encina 9 4 3 2 30 24 6 11
Castilla Hermida 9 4 2 3 31 23 8 10
Valle Anievas Teodoro Ríos 10 1 5 4 26 34 -8 7
El Puentón 8 2 3 3 22 26 -4 7
10º El Carmen 10 0 5 5 22 38 -16 5
11º Pesquera 10 1 3 6 21 39 -18 5
12º H.P. Quesos Baró Vía Rápida 9 1 1 7 15 39 -24 3
 

ver grande

Resultados Liga 2ª Categoría - G1 2021

Jornada 1
01/05/2021 11:00 - Muriedas
0 - HP Quesos Baró V Ráp - Castilla Hermida - 6
Jornada 2
02/05/2021 12:00 - Santander
4 - Castilla Hermida - Fndo Ateca B La Torre - 2
Jornada 3
08/05/2021 17:30 - Sancibrián
4 - Conspur T El Corro - Castilla Hermida - 2
Jornada 4
16/05/2021 12:00 - Santander
3 - Castilla Hermida - El Puentón - 3
Jornada 5
23/05/2021 17:30 - Pesquera
1 - Pesquera - Castilla Hermida - 5
Jornada 6
30/05/2021 12:00 - Santander
2 - Castilla Hermida - El Picón N.R. Ruiz - 4
Jornada 7
06/06/2021 17:30 - Barriopalacio
2 - Valle Anievas T Ríos - Castilla Hermida - 4
Jornada 8
12/06/2021 18:00 - Santander
3 - Castilla Hermida - O´Dowells Sports T - 3
Jornada 9
13/06/2021 17:30 - Las Fraguas
El Carmen - Castilla Hermida
Jornada 10
20/06/2021 11:30 - Santander
C. La Encina - Castilla Hermida
Jornada 11
26/06/2021 18:00 - Santander
Castilla Hermida - Los Remedios Coo
Jornada 12
04/07/2021 12:00 - Santander
Castilla Hermida - HP Quesos Baró V Ráp
Jornada 13
10/07/2021 17:30 - Monte-Santander
Fdo Ateca B La Torre - Castilla Hermida
Jornada 14
18/07/2021 12:00 - Santander
Castilla Hermida - Conspur T El Corro
Jornada 15
25/07/2021 18:00 - San Martín T.
El Puentón - Castilla Hermida
Jornada 16
01/08/2021 12:00 - Santander
Castilla Hermida - Pesquera
Jornada 17
08/08/2021 17:30 - Borleña
El Picón N.R. Ruiz - Castilla Hermida
Jornada 18
15/08/2021 12:00 - Santander
Castilla Hermida - Valle Anievas T Ríos
Jornada 19
21/08/2021 17:00 - Bezana
O´Dowells Sports T - Castilla Hermida
Jornada 20
29/08/2021 12:00 - Santander
Castilla Hermida - El Carmen
Jornada 21
04/09/2021 17:00 - Santander
Castilla Hermida - C. La Encina
Jornada 22
12/09/2021 17:00 - Coo B.
Los Remedios Coo - Castilla Hermida