Clasificación Liga 3ª Categoría - Grupo 2º 2020

 
Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Ch.F. Ch.C. Dif. Puntos
Pesquera C.V. 17 12 2 3 70 32 38 26
Villacarriedo Avia de Vega 17 11 2 4 65 37 28 24
Castilla Hermida "B" 17 9 4 4 53 49 4 22
Encofrados Fergar Tezanos 17 8 4 5 61 41 20 20
La Cuera Talleres Magaldi 17 6 6 5 55 47 8 18
Borsal Textil 17 7 3 7 49 53 -4 17
San Vitores 9 5 3 1 33 21 12 13
Virgen de la Soledad 17 4 3 10 45 57 -12 11
La Cagigona 17 3 2 12 34 68 -34 8
10º Aés 17 1 1 15 21 81 -60 3
 

Resultados Liga 3ª Categoría - Grupo 2º 2020

Jornada 1
05/07/2020 18:00 - La Veguilla
3 - San Vitores - Castilla Hermida B - 3
Jornada 2
12/07/2020 18:00 - Santander
3 - Castilla Hermida B - La Cagigona - 3
Jornada 3
18/07/2020 18:00 - Santander
0 - Castilla Hermida B - Villacarriedo A Vega - 6
Jornada 4
19/07/2020 17:30 - Aés
1 - Aés - Castilla Hermida B - 5
Jornada 5
26/07/2020 18:00 - Santander
4 - Castilla Hermida B - La Cuera T Magaldi - 2
Jornada 6
28/07/2020 12:00 - Cabezón Sal
2 - Borsal Textil - Castilla Hermida B - 4
Jornada 7
01/08/2020 18:00 - Santander
3 - Castilla Hermida B - Pesquera C.V. - 3
Jornada 8
09/08/2020 11:45 - Tezanos
5 - Enc Fergar Tezanos - Castilla Hermida B - 1
Jornada 9
15/08/2020 18:00 - Santander
4 - Castilla Hermida B - Virgen de la Soledad - 2
Jornada 10
16/08/2020 18:00 - Santander
0 - Castilla Hermida B - San Vitores - 6
Jornada 11
23/08/2020 12:00 - Quijas
1 - La Cagigona - Castilla Hermida B - 5
Jornada 12
29/08/2020 18:00 - Villacarriedo
5 - Villacarriedo A Vega- Castilla Hermida B - 1
Jornada 13
30/08/2020 18:00 - Santander
4 - Castilla Hermida B - Aés - 2
Jornada 14
05/09/2020 17:30 - Quintana de T.
3 - La Cuera T Magaldi - Castilla Hermida B - 3
Jornada 15
12/09/2020 18:00 - Santander
5 - Castilla Hermida B - Borsal Textil - 1
Jornada 16
13/09/2020 17:30 - Pesquera
6 - Pesquera C.V. - Castilla Hermida B - 0
Jornada 17
19/09/2020 17:00 - Santander
4 - Castilla Hermida B - E. Fergar Tezanos - 2
Jornada 18
26/09/2020 17:00 - Aloños
2 - Virgen de la Soledad - Castilla Hermida B - 4